- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Solvent Extractor 230V/50-60Hz SER148/3
Solvent Extractor 230V/50-60Hz SER148/3
Solvent Extractor 230V/50-60Hz SER148/3
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Institutul Ştiinţifico-Practic de Horticultură şi Tehnologii Alimentare
Fiscal code / IDNO
1008600056226
Address
MD 2070,
MOLDOVA,
or.Codru (mun. Chişinău),
mun.Chişinău,
Vierul 59
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
11/15/2021 3:05:44 PM
Last edited
11/15/2021 3:11:06 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
38400000-9
-
Instrumente de verificare a proprietăţilor fizice
Procedure type
Low value tenders
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Solvent Extractor 230V/50-60Hz SER148/3
Solvent Extractor 230V/50-60Hz SER148/3
Procurement procedure documents
specificaţii tehnice_f-4.1.docx
-specificaţii tehnice
Technical specifications
11/15/2021 3:11:06 PM
No questions posted
Lot name : Solvent Extractor 230V/50-60Hz SER148/3
134000 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
134,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
11/15/2021 3:11:06 PM - 11/18/2021 1:00:00 AM
11/15/2021 3:11:06 PM - 11/18/2021 1:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
11/18/2021 1:00:00 AM - 11/21/2021 1:00:00 AM
11/18/2021 1:00:00 AM - 11/21/2021 1:00:00 AM