- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Servicii privind auditul situațiilor financiare pentru anul 2021
Servicii privind auditul situațiilor financiare pentru anul 2021
Servicii privind auditul situațiilor financiare pentru anul 2021
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Institutul Mamei și Copilului (IMC)
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600151643
Address
2062,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
Burebista, 93
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
11/15/2021 2:26:53 PM
Last edited
11/15/2021 3:42:05 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
79200000-6
-
Servicii de contabilitate, servicii de audit şi servicii fiscale
Procedure type
Low value tenders
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Servicii privind auditul situațiilor financiare pentru anul 2021
Servicii privind auditul situațiilor financiare pentru anul 2021
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Servicii privind auditul situațiilor financiare pentru anul 2021
75000 MDL
74,000.00 MDL
Pending
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
75,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
11/15/2021 3:42:05 PM - 11/17/2021 1:00:00 PM
11/15/2021 3:42:05 PM - 11/17/2021 1:00:00 PM
Bidding period:
11/17/2021 1:00:00 PM - 11/19/2021 5:00:09 PM
11/17/2021 1:00:00 PM - 11/19/2021 5:00:09 PM