- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Soluţii medicamentoase (medicamente extemporale)
Medicamente extemporale conform necesitatilor IMSP AMT Centru pentru anul 2022.
Medicamente extemporale conform necesitatilor IMSP AMT Centru pentru anul 2022.
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP AMT Centru
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600153267
Address
MD2001,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. 31 August, 1989,63
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
11/15/2021 2:26:45 PM
Last edited
11/15/2021 2:30:06 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
33692000-7
-
Soluţii medicamentoase
Procedure type
Low value tenders
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Soluţii medicamentoase (medicamente extemporale)
Soluţii medicamentoase (medicamente extemporale) conform listei din Anuntul de participare
Status
Active
Estimated value
160000 MDL
ID
ea237de3-a735-4989-a4b5-6412faa3da64
Minimal step
1600
Period of validity of the contract
From 11/21/2021 2:29:19 PM Till 12/30/2022 2:29:19 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/22/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Soluţii medicamentoase (medicamente extemporale)
160000 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
160,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
11/15/2021 2:30:06 PM - 11/17/2021 11:00:00 AM
11/15/2021 2:30:06 PM - 11/17/2021 11:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
11/17/2021 11:00:00 AM - 11/19/2021 11:00:00 AM
11/17/2021 11:00:00 AM - 11/19/2021 11:00:00 AM