- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Mobilier pentru Unitatea salvatori și pompieri Ungheni (remiza nouă)
Mobilier pentru Unitatea salvatori și pompieri Ungheni (remiza nouă)
Mobilier pentru Unitatea salvatori și pompieri Ungheni (remiza nouă)
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Direcția situații excepționale mun.Ungheni
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601001573
Address
3602,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Ungheni,
Ungheni,
str.Alexandru Plămădeală 96
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
Segiu Postolachi
Contact phone
079604191; 068088296
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
11/15/2021 2:25:05 PM
Last edited
11/15/2021 2:30:52 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
39100000-3
-
Mobilier
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Mobilier pentru Unitatea salvatori și pompieri Ungheni (remiza nouă)
Mobilier pentru Unitatea salvatori și pompieri Ungheni (remiza nouă)
Status
Active
Estimated value
279260 MDL
ID
954ab2bf-5423-42b3-9ab1-2e60def2bb95
Minimal step
2792.6
Period of validity of the contract
From 11/25/2021 2:29:59 PM Till 12/31/2021 2:29:59 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/24/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Mobilier pentru Unitatea salvatori și pompieri Ungheni (remiza nouă)
279260 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
279,260.00
MDL
Clarification period:
11/15/2021 2:30:52 PM - 11/20/2021 10:00:00 AM
11/15/2021 2:30:52 PM - 11/20/2021 10:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
11/20/2021 10:00:00 AM - 11/23/2021 10:00:00 AM
11/20/2021 10:00:00 AM - 11/23/2021 10:00:00 AM