- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Piese de schimb pentru autobuze MAN (repetat)
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Fiscal code / IDNO
Address
Web site
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
Last edited
MTender ID
CPV code
Procedure type
Evaluation criteria
Bid lot list
Lot name : Generator
MAN A 26 Lion´s City L CNG (WMAA26ZZ1BR009584) Cod - 51.26101-7270
Lot name : Releu generator
MAN A 26 Lion´s City L CNG (WMAA26ZZ1BR009584) Cod - ARE0086S
Lot name : Senzor selsyn
MAN A 26 Lion´s City L CNG (WMAA26ZZ1BR009584) Cod - 81259076039
Lot name : Perna aer
MAN A 26 Lion´s City L CNG (WMAA26ZZ1BR009584) Cod - 916 N1
Lot name : Bara de directie
MAN A 26 Lion´s City L CNG (WMAA26ZZ1BR009584) Cod - 81466116116
Lot name : Amortizator frontal
MAN A 26 Lion´s City L CNG (WMAA26ZZ1BR009584) Cod - 81437016880
Lot name : Amortizator spate
MAN A 26 Lion´s City L CNG (WMAA26ZZ1BR009584) Cod - 81437016878
Lot name : Valva pneumatica ECAS
MAN A 26 Lion´s City L CNG (WMAA26ZZ1BR009584) Cod - 81259026275
Lot name : Kit de ambalare a arborelui compresorului
MAN A 26 Lion´s City L CNG (WMAA26ZZ1BR009584) Cod - AC24-01-75-105
Lot name : Spirala esapament
MAN A 26 Lion´s City L CNG (WMAA26ZZ1BR009584) Cod - 81.15205.5381
Lot name : Electromagnet compressor
MAN A 26 Lion´s City L CNG (WMAA26ZZ1BR009584) Cod - AC 36.77954-0001
Lot name : Senzor ABS
MAN A 26 Lion´s City L CNG (WMAA26ZZ1BR009584) Cod - PN-A0017
Lot name : Kit suport frina
MAN A 26 Lion´s City L CNG (WMAA26ZZ1BR009584)
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT11/15/2021 2:54:13 PM - 11/16/2021 5:08:19 PM
11/16/2021 5:08:19 PM - 11/29/2021 9:38:19 AM