- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Servicii de telefonie mobilă pentru anul 2022
Servicii de telefonie mobilă pentru anul 2022
Servicii de telefonie mobilă pentru anul 2022
Information about the contracting authority
Name
BANCA NAȚIONALĂ A MOLDOVEI
Fiscal code / IDNO
79592
Address
MD-2005,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
bd. Grigore Vieru, 1
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
11/15/2021 1:43:20 PM
Last edited
11/15/2021 1:47:47 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
64200000-8
-
Servicii de telecomunicaţii
Procedure type
Low value tenders
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Servicii de telefonie mobilă pentru anul 2022
Servicii de telefonie mobilă pentru anul 2022
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Servicii de telefonie mobilă pentru anul 2022
108333.33 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
108,333.33
MDL
Clarification period:
11/15/2021 1:47:47 PM - 11/17/2021 12:00:00 PM
11/15/2021 1:47:47 PM - 11/17/2021 12:00:00 PM
Bidding period:
11/17/2021 12:00:00 PM - 11/19/2021 12:00:00 PM
11/17/2021 12:00:00 PM - 11/19/2021 12:00:00 PM