- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Produse alimentare (zahăr)
Produse alimentare (zahăr)
Produse alimentare (zahăr)
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Administrația Națională a Penitenciarelor
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601001012
Address
MD-2032,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str.Nicolae Titulescu 35
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
11/15/2021 12:52:15 PM
Last edited
12/6/2021 11:00:33 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Diverse produse alimentare
Procedure type
Low value tenders
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Zahăr
Zahăr tos din sfeclă de zahăr. În ambalaj până la 50 kg/buc. Termen de valabilitate minim 6 luni de la data livrării.
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value
45000 MDL
ID
63c65c6e-3efa-484c-80d4-ef1ebb852cf2
Minimal step
450
Period of validity of the contract
From 11/21/2021 2:48:21 PM Till 12/31/2021 2:48:21 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/22/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
45,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
11/15/2021 2:49:46 PM - 11/16/2021 5:00:00 PM
11/15/2021 2:49:46 PM - 11/16/2021 5:00:00 PM
Bidding period:
11/16/2021 5:00:00 PM - 11/19/2021 10:00:00 AM
11/16/2021 5:00:00 PM - 11/19/2021 10:00:00 AM