- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Servicii de pază pentru anul 2022
1.1 Pază fizică. 1.2 Pază Tehnică.
1.1 Pază fizică. 1.2 Pază Tehnică.
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Spitalul Clinic de Psihiatrie
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600150554
Address
MD-2011,
MOLDOVA,
or.Codru (mun. Chişinău),
mun.Chişinău,
Costiujeni, 3
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
11/15/2021 12:48:01 PM
Last edited
11/15/2021 4:31:21 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
79700000-1
-
Servicii de investigaţie şi de siguranţă
Procedure type
Open tender
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Lotul 1 Servicii pază pentru anul 2022
1.1 Pază fizică. 1.2 Pază Tehnică.
Procurement procedure documents
1 documentatie standard_bunuri_servicii_omf_115_15_09_2021 (2).docx
-
Award documentation
11/15/2021 12:52:18 PM
No questions posted
Lot name : Lotul 1 Servicii pază pentru anul 2022
850000 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
850,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
11/15/2021 12:52:18 PM - 11/26/2021 1:00:00 PM
11/15/2021 12:52:18 PM - 11/26/2021 1:00:00 PM
Bidding period:
11/26/2021 1:00:00 PM - 12/10/2021 11:00:00 AM
11/26/2021 1:00:00 PM - 12/10/2021 11:00:00 AM