- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Produse petroliere pentru anul 2022
Produse petroliere pentru anul 2022
Produse petroliere pentru anul 2022
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Spitalul raional Ștefan Vodă
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003608150228
Address
MD4201,
MOLDOVA,
or.Ştefan Vodă,
Ştefan Vodă,
str. N.Testemițanu 1
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
11/15/2021 12:15:39 PM
Last edited
11/29/2021 2:44:12 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
09100000-0
-
Combustibili
Procedure type
Low value tenders
Evaluation criteria
Best price to quality ratio
Bid lot list
Lot name : Lotul 1. Produse petroliere
Lotul 1. Produse petroliere
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value
130000 MDL
ID
4a794472-f83a-4429-85db-3274ab4dd04d
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
130,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
11/22/2021 11:59:21 AM - 11/23/2021 1:00:00 PM
11/22/2021 11:59:21 AM - 11/23/2021 1:00:00 PM
Bidding period:
11/23/2021 1:00:00 PM - 11/26/2021 3:00:00 PM
11/23/2021 1:00:00 PM - 11/26/2021 3:00:00 PM