- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Achiziționarea cuierilor din metal conform necesitaților Directiei Cultura și subdiviziunelor sale
Achiziționarea cuierilor din metal conform necesitaților Directiei Cultura și subdiviziunelor sale
Achiziționarea cuierilor din metal conform necesitaților Directiei Cultura și subdiviziunelor sale
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Directia Cultura a Primariei mun.Chisinau
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601010585
Address
MD 2012,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str.Bucuresti 68
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
11/15/2021 11:35:36 AM
Last edited
11/15/2021 11:40:00 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
39136000-4
-
Umeraşe pentru haine
Procedure type
Low value tenders
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Achiziționarea cuierilor din metal conform necesitaților Directiei Cultura și subdiviziunelor sale
Achiziționarea cuierilor din metal conform necesitaților Directiei Cultura și subdiviziunelor sale
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Achiziționarea cuierilor din metal conform necesitaților Directiei Cultura și subdiviziunelor sale
199000 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
199,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
11/15/2021 11:40:00 AM - 11/16/2021 12:00:00 PM
11/15/2021 11:40:00 AM - 11/16/2021 12:00:00 PM
Bidding period:
11/16/2021 12:00:00 PM - 11/18/2021 12:00:00 PM
11/16/2021 12:00:00 PM - 11/18/2021 12:00:00 PM