- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Produse petroliere
Produse petroliere
Produse petroliere
Information about the contracting authority
Name
ÎM Regia EXDRUPO
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600161002
Address
MD 2023,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str.Varnița, 22
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
11/12/2021 4:32:11 PM
Last edited
11/12/2021 4:47:47 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
09130000-9
-
Petrol şi produse distilate
Procedure type
Open tender
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Produse petroliere
Produse petroliere
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Produse petroliere
12590400 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
12,590,400.00
MDL
Clarification period:
11/12/2021 4:47:47 PM - 12/3/2021 10:00:00 AM
11/12/2021 4:47:47 PM - 12/3/2021 10:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
12/3/2021 10:00:00 AM - 12/14/2021 10:00:00 AM
12/3/2021 10:00:00 AM - 12/14/2021 10:00:00 AM