- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Reagenți pentru izoserologie a.2022
Reagenți pentru izoserologie a.2022
Reagenți pentru izoserologie a.2022
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP SCM Sf.Treime
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600152592
Address
2068,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
Alecu Russo 11/1
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
Igor Bzovîi
Contact phone
+37322438237; +37360740772
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
11/12/2021 2:49:20 PM
Last edited
11/12/2021 2:50:42 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
33696500-0
-
Reactivi de laborator
Procedure type
Open tender
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Ser monoclonal anti A.
100 doze, 10 ml. Metoda de determinare - aglutinare
Status
Active
Estimated value
46410 MDL
ID
10258fb9-b94c-45a0-afa3-8bb943fef073
Minimal step
464.1
Period of validity of the contract
From 1/1/2022 3:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2022 3:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 12/6/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Ser monoclonal anti A.
46410 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
46,410.00
MDL
Clarification period:
11/12/2021 2:50:42 PM - 11/22/2021 3:30:00 PM
11/12/2021 2:50:42 PM - 11/22/2021 3:30:00 PM
Bidding period:
11/22/2021 3:30:00 PM - 12/3/2021 11:00:00 AM
11/22/2021 3:30:00 PM - 12/3/2021 11:00:00 AM