- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Reagenți pentru analizatorul VSH Cube 30 touch, pentru anul 2022
Reagenți pentru analizatorul VSH Cube 30 touch, pentru anul 2022
Reagenți pentru analizatorul VSH Cube 30 touch, pentru anul 2022
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP SCM Sf.Treime
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600152592
Address
2068,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
Alecu Russo 11/1
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
Igor Bzovîi
Contact phone
+37322438237; +37360740772
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
11/12/2021 2:44:51 PM
Last edited
12/3/2021 1:00:00 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
33696500-0
-
Reactivi de laborator
Procedure type
Open tender
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Teste Transpoder RF
Transponder(test device) VSH, cu material VSH Cube 30 touch
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
197110 MDL
ID
3646ca12-4103-4879-8f0d-6e0078e160fc
Minimal step
1971.1
Period of validity of the contract
From 1/1/2022 3:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2022 3:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 12/6/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
197,110.00
MDL
Clarification period:
11/12/2021 2:46:22 PM - 11/22/2021 3:00:00 PM
11/12/2021 2:46:22 PM - 11/22/2021 3:00:00 PM
Bidding period:
11/22/2021 3:00:00 PM - 12/3/2021 1:00:00 PM
11/22/2021 3:00:00 PM - 12/3/2021 1:00:00 PM