- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
MATERIALLE PENTRU PROTEZARE
Materiale pentru fabricarea protezelor superioare și inferioare
Materiale pentru fabricarea protezelor superioare și inferioare
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Centrul Republican Experimental Protezare, Ortopedie și Reabilitare
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600032782
Address
MD 2005,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Romană, 1
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
11/12/2021 1:51:48 PM
Last edited
11/22/2021 10:00:00 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
33100000-1
-
Echipamente medicale
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Matriale de protezare membre superioare
Matriale de protezare membre superioare
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
15135.7 MDL
ID
c9f03f35-9b21-4f2e-a35e-03e84abdf628
Minimal step
151.36
Period of validity of the contract
From 12/1/2021 3:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 3:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/23/2021 3:00:00 PM
Lot name : Matriale de protezare membre inferioare
Matriale de protezare membre inferioare
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
410030.96 MDL
ID
b706eaf3-18a3-4723-9a2b-177661c01517
Minimal step
4100.31
Period of validity of the contract
From 12/1/2021 3:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 3:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/23/2021 3:18:30 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
425,166.66
MDL
Clarification period:
11/12/2021 1:58:44 PM - 11/17/2021 11:30:00 AM
11/12/2021 1:58:44 PM - 11/17/2021 11:30:00 AM
Bidding period:
11/17/2021 11:30:00 AM - 11/22/2021 10:00:00 AM
11/17/2021 11:30:00 AM - 11/22/2021 10:00:00 AM