- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Servicii de transport aerian de pasageri (bilete avia)
Bilete avia
Bilete avia
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Agentia de Guvernare Electronica
Fiscal code / IDNO
1010600034203
Address
2012,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. A. Puskin, 42B
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
11/11/2021 9:30:52 PM
Last edited
11/11/2021 9:46:54 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
60400000-2
-
Servicii de transport aerian
Procedure type
Low value tenders
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Bilete avia Chișinău, Paris, Chișinău
bilete avia
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Bilete avia Chișinău, Paris, Chișinău
10000 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
10,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
11/11/2021 9:46:54 PM - 11/13/2021 11:00:00 AM
11/11/2021 9:46:54 PM - 11/13/2021 11:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
11/13/2021 11:00:00 AM - 11/15/2021 4:00:00 PM
11/13/2021 11:00:00 AM - 11/15/2021 4:00:00 PM