- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Produse alimentare pentru bolnavii TBC anul 2022
Produse alimentare pentru bolnavii TBC anul 2022
Produse alimentare pentru bolnavii TBC anul 2022
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP ,,Spitalul raional Faleşti "
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003602151120
Address
5901,
MOLDOVA,
or.Făleşti,
Făleşti,
Stefan cel Mare 36
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
11/9/2021 3:52:13 PM
Last edited
11/16/2021 1:47:38 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Diverse produse alimentare
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Produse alimentare pentru bolnavii TBC anul 2022
Produse alimentare pentru bolnavii TBC anul 2022
Status
Active
Estimated value
400000 MDL
ID
ad8dc75a-d557-4dca-878d-8fa80fdd1024
Minimal step
8000
Period of validity of the contract
From 1/1/2022 1:45:14 PM Till 12/30/2022 1:45:14 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/25/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Produse alimentare pentru bolnavii TBC anul 2022
400000 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
400,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
11/16/2021 1:47:38 PM - 11/21/2021 11:00:00 AM
11/16/2021 1:47:38 PM - 11/21/2021 11:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
11/21/2021 11:00:00 AM - 11/24/2021 11:00:00 AM
11/21/2021 11:00:00 AM - 11/24/2021 11:00:00 AM