- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Acumulator auto
Acumulator auto
Acumulator auto
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Apă-Canal Chişinău
Fiscal code / IDNO
1002600015876
Address
MD-2005,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str.Albişoara 38
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
Andrei Bulmag
Contact phone
022256797, 067748246
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
11/9/2021 2:32:51 PM
Last edited
11/9/2021 2:42:13 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
31400000-0
-
Acumulatori, pile galvanice şi baterii primare
Procedure type
Low value tenders
Evaluation criteria
Best price to quality ratio
Bid lot list
Lot name : LOT 1 Acumultor 6st, 60A
Acumultor 6st, 60A
Status
Active
Estimated value
6000 MDL
ID
b658144a-4204-4035-9648-e138f34387bc
Minimal step
60
Period of validity of the contract
From 11/17/2021 2:35:06 PM Till 2/27/2022 2:35:06 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/16/2021 1:00:00 PM
Lot name : LOT 2 Acumultor 6st, 75A
Acumultor 6st, 75A
Status
Active
Estimated value
8400 MDL
ID
daf4af20-3a6a-43ae-b34b-9723cf00299e
Minimal step
84
Period of validity of the contract
From 11/17/2021 2:36:13 PM Till 2/27/2022 2:36:13 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/16/2021 1:18:30 PM
Lot name : LOT 3 Acumultor 6st, 90A
Acumultor 6st, 90A
Status
Active
Estimated value
6800 MDL
ID
56915bef-dc66-4e95-9f05-0574487b4bef
Minimal step
68
Period of validity of the contract
From 11/17/2021 2:37:06 PM Till 2/27/2022 2:37:06 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/16/2021 1:37:00 PM
Lot name : LOT 4 Acumultor 6st, 100A
Acumultor 6st, 100A
Status
Active
Estimated value
3000 MDL
ID
d7c9a275-3ad1-4efc-956e-196427fc7ecb
Minimal step
30
Period of validity of the contract
From 11/17/2021 2:37:57 PM Till 2/27/2022 2:37:57 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/16/2021 1:55:30 PM
Lot name : LOT 5 Acumultor 6st, 110A
Acumultor 6st, 110A
Status
Active
Estimated value
8400 MDL
ID
86e0699b-5b2d-4f9b-bc50-f0d6863bf51e
Minimal step
84
Period of validity of the contract
From 11/17/2021 2:39:01 PM Till 2/27/2022 2:39:01 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/16/2021 2:14:00 PM
Lot name : LOT 6 Acumultor 6st, 140A
Acumultor 6st, 140A
Status
Active
Estimated value
4600 MDL
ID
fc49ab7e-b05b-48bb-bfeb-8881abae7d1f
Minimal step
46
Period of validity of the contract
From 11/17/2021 2:40:24 PM Till 2/27/2022 2:40:24 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/16/2021 2:32:30 PM
Lot name : LOT 7 Acumultor 6st, 190A
Acumultor 6st, 190A
Status
Active
Estimated value
11200 MDL
ID
0f4888b4-c372-4e7b-80ae-87a4282eb41a
Minimal step
112
Period of validity of the contract
From 11/17/2021 2:40:52 PM Till 2/27/2022 2:40:52 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/16/2021 2:51:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : LOT 7 Acumultor 6st, 190A
11200 MDL
Lot name : LOT 1 Acumultor 6st, 60A
6000 MDL
Lot name : LOT 5 Acumultor 6st, 110A
8400 MDL
Lot name : LOT 2 Acumultor 6st, 75A
8400 MDL
Lot name : LOT 3 Acumultor 6st, 90A
6800 MDL
Lot name : LOT 4 Acumultor 6st, 100A
3000 MDL
Lot name : LOT 6 Acumultor 6st, 140A
4600 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
48,400.00
MDL
Clarification period:
11/9/2021 2:42:13 PM - 11/10/2021 3:00:00 PM
11/9/2021 2:42:13 PM - 11/10/2021 3:00:00 PM
Bidding period:
11/10/2021 3:00:00 PM - 11/15/2021 12:00:00 PM
11/10/2021 3:00:00 PM - 11/15/2021 12:00:00 PM