- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Ferestre din PVC
Pentru necesitațile penitenciarului
Pentru necesitațile penitenciarului
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Penitenciarul Nr.4 Cricova
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601003533
Address
MD-2084,
MOLDOVA,
or.Cricova,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Lucefărul 9
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
11/8/2021 12:31:38 PM
Last edited
11/8/2021 12:37:44 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
44200000-2
-
Produse structurale
Procedure type
Low value tenders
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Ferestre din PVC
Pentru necesitățile penitenciarului
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Ferestre din PVC
5583.33 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
5,583.33
MDL
Clarification period:
11/8/2021 12:37:44 PM - 11/9/2021 1:00:00 PM
11/8/2021 12:37:44 PM - 11/9/2021 1:00:00 PM
Bidding period:
11/9/2021 1:00:00 PM - 11/11/2021 1:00:00 PM
11/9/2021 1:00:00 PM - 11/11/2021 1:00:00 PM