- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
CĂRBUNE
CĂRBUNE AS
CĂRBUNE AS
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Scoala Profesionala Telenesti
Fiscal code / IDNO
1009606006530
Address
5801,
MOLDOVA,
or.Teleneşti,
Teleneşti,
Telenești,str. Stefan cel Mare 41
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
11/8/2021 11:56:14 AM
Last edited
11/16/2021 4:52:21 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
09200000-1
-
Petrol, cărbune şi produse petroliere
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Cărbune
Cărbune AS
Status
Active
Estimated value
300000 MDL
ID
9455825e-6ee4-45d1-ac06-9ce85187cd01
Minimal step
3000
Period of validity of the contract
From 11/26/2021 9:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/24/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Cărbune
300000 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
300,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
11/16/2021 4:52:21 PM - 11/21/2021 1:00:00 AM
11/16/2021 4:52:21 PM - 11/21/2021 1:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
11/21/2021 1:00:00 AM - 11/24/2021 1:00:00 AM
11/21/2021 1:00:00 AM - 11/24/2021 1:00:00 AM