- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Nisip și pietriș
Nisip și pietriș
Nisip și pietriș
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Apă-Canal Chişinău
Fiscal code / IDNO
1002600015876
Address
MD-2005,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str.Albişoara 38
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
Vitalie Cojocaru
Contact phone
022256797, 068768855
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
11/8/2021 10:31:03 AM
Last edited
11/24/2021 3:09:14 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
14210000-6
-
Pietriş, nisip, piatră concasată şi agregate
Procedure type
Low value tenders
Evaluation criteria
Best price to quality ratio
Bid lot list
Lot name : Nisip și pietriș
Nisip și pietriș
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value
197000 MDL
ID
19b85d31-ca5c-4e39-897b-1c5c1ba63256
Minimal step
1970
Period of validity of the contract
From 11/17/2021 10:33:18 AM Till 12/30/2022 10:33:18 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/16/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
197,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
11/8/2021 10:36:35 AM - 11/9/2021 2:00:00 PM
11/8/2021 10:36:35 AM - 11/9/2021 2:00:00 PM
Bidding period:
11/9/2021 2:00:00 PM - 11/15/2021 12:00:00 PM
11/9/2021 2:00:00 PM - 11/15/2021 12:00:00 PM