- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Achizitionarea materialelor didactice
Achizitionarea materialelor didactice în scopul resocializării persoanelor private de libertate
Achizitionarea materialelor didactice în scopul resocializării persoanelor private de libertate
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Penitenciarul nr.7 Rusca
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601000089
Address
3411,
MOLDOVA,
s.Rusca,
Hînceşti,
s.Rusca, r-ul Hîncești
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
11/8/2021 9:18:28 AM
Last edited
11/15/2021 1:00:00 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
39162000-5
-
Material de instruire
Procedure type
Low value tenders
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Materiale didactice
Ata de cusut, de brodat, de crosetat, ace, crosete, cercuri de brodat
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
7333.33 MDL
ID
dc1fe652-b9b1-4e96-a1a8-5f3358f86734
Minimal step
73.33
Period of validity of the contract
From 11/18/2021 9:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/15/2021 3:00:00 PM
Lot name : Materiale didactice
Materiale didactice (coduri RM, dictionare)
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
2500 MDL
ID
bef63bdf-203b-4399-b3e3-32d8a83812b7
Minimal step
25
Period of validity of the contract
From 11/18/2021 9:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/15/2021 3:18:30 PM
Procurement procedure documents
anunt de participare achizitionarea materialelor didactice.pdf
Anunt de paricipare
Tender notice
11/8/2021 9:47:09 AM
anunt_de_participare materiale didactice.docx
anunt de participare
Tender notice
11/8/2021 9:47:09 AM
anunt_de_participare materiale didactice.docx
anunt de participare
Tender notice
11/8/2021 9:47:09 AM
No questions posted
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
9,833.33
MDL
Clarification period:
11/8/2021 9:47:09 AM - 11/10/2021 9:30:00 AM
11/8/2021 9:47:09 AM - 11/10/2021 9:30:00 AM
Bidding period:
11/10/2021 9:30:00 AM - 11/15/2021 1:00:00 AM
11/10/2021 9:30:00 AM - 11/15/2021 1:00:00 AM