- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Aciziționarea accesoriilor de pat
Aciziționarea accesoriilor de pat
Aciziționarea accesoriilor de pat
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Centrul de găzduire și orientare pentru persoanele fără domiciliu stabil
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601010530
Address
MD-2023,
МОЛДОВА,
мун.Кишинэу,
мун.Кишинэу,
stradela Haltei 2
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
11/4/2021 8:53:31 PM
Last edited
11/8/2021 2:00:00 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
19200000-8
-
Текстильные материалы и другие аналогичные изделия
Procedure type
Low value tenders
Evaluation criteria
Best price to quality ratio
Bid lot list
Lot name : Aciziționarea accesoriilor de pat
Aciziționarea accesoriilor de pat
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
43416.5 MDL
ID
8213d61c-e2dc-40b5-9e30-b5b0cf31fcab
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
43,416.50
MDL
Clarification period:
11/4/2021 8:59:23 PM - 11/5/2021 9:00:00 PM
11/4/2021 8:59:23 PM - 11/5/2021 9:00:00 PM
Bidding period:
11/5/2021 9:00:00 PM - 11/8/2021 2:00:00 PM
11/5/2021 9:00:00 PM - 11/8/2021 2:00:00 PM