- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Servicii de pază tehnică și antiincendiu pentru anul 2022
Servicii de pază tehnică și antiincendiu pentru anul 2022
Servicii de pază tehnică și antiincendiu pentru anul 2022
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Institutul Mamei și Copilului (IMC)
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600151643
Address
2062,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
Burebista, 93
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
11/3/2021 5:26:30 PM
Last edited
11/3/2021 5:33:22 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
79700000-1
-
Servicii de investigaţie şi de siguranţă
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Servicii de pază tehnică și antiincendiu pentru anul 2022
Servicii de pază tehnică și antiincendiu pentru anul 2022
Status
Active
Estimated value
291666 MDL
ID
2b2815d4-8161-4ef5-81b1-ce8b6566927b
Minimal step
2916.66
Period of validity of the contract
From 1/1/2022 5:31:29 PM Till 12/30/2022 5:31:29 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/17/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
1. ds_bunuri_servicii_omf_115_15_09_2021+duae (1).semnat.pdf
-
Award documentation
11/3/2021 5:33:22 PM
No questions posted
Lot name : Servicii de pază tehnică și antiincendiu pentru anul 2022
291666 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
291,666.00
MDL
Clarification period:
11/3/2021 5:32:04 PM - 11/9/2021 10:30:00 AM
11/3/2021 5:32:04 PM - 11/9/2021 10:30:00 AM
Bidding period:
11/9/2021 10:30:00 AM - 11/16/2021 10:30:00 AM
11/9/2021 10:30:00 AM - 11/16/2021 10:30:00 AM