- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
PROCURAREA AUTOTURISMULUI
PROCURAREA AUTOTURISMULUI
PROCURAREA AUTOTURISMULUI
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IP Azilul raional pentru persoane în vîrstă și persoane cu dezabilități
Fiscal code / IDNO
1017603005908
Address
MD3926,
MOLDOVA,
s.Moscovei,
Cahul,
str. Nicolae Pirogov 11
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
11/3/2021 4:07:35 PM
Last edited
11/10/2021 4:40:47 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
34100000-8
-
Autovehicule
Procedure type
Low value tenders
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : PROCURAREA AUTOTURISMULUI
PROCURAREA AUTOTURISMULUI
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value
190000 MDL
ID
58180705-1928-4e24-a974-8884bc07b34b
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
190,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
11/3/2021 4:19:59 PM - 11/11/2021 3:00:00 PM
11/3/2021 4:19:59 PM - 11/11/2021 3:00:00 PM
Bidding period:
11/11/2021 3:00:00 PM - 11/15/2021 3:00:00 PM
11/11/2021 3:00:00 PM - 11/15/2021 3:00:00 PM