- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Servicii de spalarea lenjeriei conform necesităților IMSP Spitalul Clinic de Traumatologie și Ortopedie pentru anul 2022
Servicii de spalarea lenjeriei conform necesităților IMSP Spitalul Clinic de Traumatologie și Ortopedie pentru anul 2022
Servicii de spalarea lenjeriei conform necesităților IMSP Spitalul Clinic de Traumatologie și Ortopedie pentru anul 2022
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Spitalul Clinic de Traumatologie si Ortopedie
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600150598
Address
MD- 2004,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
bd. Ștefan cel Mare 190.
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
11/3/2021 3:42:19 PM
Last edited
11/3/2021 3:48:46 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
98300000-6
-
Servicii diverse
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Servicii de spalare a lenjeriei
Servicii de spalare a lenjeriei
Status
Active
Estimated value
600000 MDL
ID
ca5c0554-a042-4aa0-aca3-51d0c19c5aa5
Minimal step
3000
Period of validity of the contract
From 1/1/2022 3:48:38 PM Till 12/30/2022 3:48:38 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/16/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Servicii de spalare a lenjeriei
600000 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
600,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
11/3/2021 3:48:46 PM - 11/8/2021 4:00:49 PM
11/3/2021 3:48:46 PM - 11/8/2021 4:00:49 PM
Bidding period:
11/8/2021 4:00:49 PM - 11/15/2021 4:00:00 PM
11/8/2021 4:00:49 PM - 11/15/2021 4:00:00 PM