- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Produse petroliere pentru anul 2022
Produse petroliere pentru anul 2022
Produse petroliere pentru anul 2022
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Administrația Națională a Penitenciarelor
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601001012
Address
MD-2032,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str.Nicolae Titulescu 35
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
10/28/2021 3:44:51 PM
Last edited
10/29/2021 9:22:09 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
09100000-0
-
Combustibili
Procedure type
Open tender
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Produse petroliere pentru anul 2022
Produse petroliere pentru anul 2022
Status
Active
Estimated value
1300000 MDL
ID
3753752a-29ec-4255-94a9-b0509969e042
Minimal step
13000
Period of validity of the contract
From 11/21/2021 10:17:21 AM Till 12/30/2022 10:17:21 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/22/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Produse petroliere pentru anul 2022
1300000 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
1,300,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
10/29/2021 9:22:09 AM - 11/8/2021 2:00:15 PM
10/29/2021 9:22:09 AM - 11/8/2021 2:00:15 PM
Bidding period:
11/8/2021 2:00:15 PM - 11/19/2021 11:00:00 AM
11/8/2021 2:00:15 PM - 11/19/2021 11:00:00 AM