- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Inventar moale
Inventar moale
Inventar moale
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Spitalul Raional Drochia "Nicolae Testemitanu"
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003607150139
Address
5202,
MOLDOVA,
or.Drochia,
Drochia,
bul.Nicolae Testemitanu 2/3
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
10/26/2021 3:22:07 PM
Last edited
10/26/2021 9:28:08 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
39500000-7
-
Articole textile
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Lotul I Inventar moale
Lotul I Inventar moale conform caietului de sarcini
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value
167500 MDL
ID
1fc0ca01-3fb9-40d2-b9c1-6926cf84c8c2
Minimal step
1675
Period of validity of the contract
From 11/8/2021 4:34:47 PM Till 12/31/2021 4:34:47 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/5/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
167,500.00
MDL
Clarification period:
10/26/2021 5:02:03 PM - 11/1/2021 9:00:00 AM
10/26/2021 5:02:03 PM - 11/1/2021 9:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
11/1/2021 9:00:00 AM - 11/4/2021 10:00:00 AM
11/1/2021 9:00:00 AM - 11/4/2021 10:00:00 AM