- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Placă din beton
Placă din beton
Placă din beton
Information about the contracting authority
Name
ÎM Regia EXDRUPO
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600161002
Address
MD 2023,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str.Varnița, 22
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
10/26/2021 11:27:40 AM
Last edited
10/26/2021 11:30:57 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
44423750-3
-
Capace pentru canale
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Placă din beton
Placă din beton
Status
Active
Estimated value
80000 MDL
ID
dda44530-29dc-4662-94fe-e9f187933d13
Minimal step
2400
Period of validity of the contract
From 11/8/2021 12:30:17 PM Till 12/31/2021 12:30:17 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/5/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Placă din beton
80000 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
80,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
10/26/2021 11:30:57 AM - 10/31/2021 10:00:00 AM
10/26/2021 11:30:57 AM - 10/31/2021 10:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
10/31/2021 10:00:00 AM - 11/4/2021 10:00:00 AM
10/31/2021 10:00:00 AM - 11/4/2021 10:00:00 AM