- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Produse tipografice
Produse tipografice
Produse tipografice
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Aparatul Președintelui Republicii Moldova
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601003810
Address
MD-2073,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
bd. Ștefan cel Mare 154,
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
10/26/2021 8:44:03 AM
Last edited
11/2/2021 3:28:38 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
79800000-2
-
Servicii tipografice şi servicii conexe
Procedure type
Low value tenders
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Mapă-Coperți pentru Registrele Armorialului General al Republicii Moldova
Mapă-Coperți pentru Registrele Armorialului General al Republicii Moldova
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
12500 MDL
ID
80334f4e-fd98-484a-aaee-7855be7e4ae4
Minimal step
125
Period of validity of the contract
From 11/3/2021 9:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:49:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/2/2021 3:00:00 PM
Lot name : Plicuri
Plicuri
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value
30000 MDL
ID
41ef03fb-3dc5-4d9b-a7fa-8758adceafe8
Minimal step
300
Period of validity of the contract
From 11/3/2021 9:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:49:50 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/2/2021 3:18:30 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
42,500.00
MDL
Clarification period:
10/26/2021 8:48:58 AM - 10/27/2021 12:00:00 PM
10/26/2021 8:48:58 AM - 10/27/2021 12:00:00 PM
Bidding period:
10/27/2021 12:00:00 PM - 11/1/2021 1:00:00 PM
10/27/2021 12:00:00 PM - 11/1/2021 1:00:00 PM