- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Procurarea vehiculului nou pentru transportul deșeurilor menajere cu încărcare din spate din mun. Edineț REPETAT
Procurarea vehiculului nou pentru transportul deșeurilor menajere cu încărcare din spate din mun. Edineț REPETAT
Procurarea vehiculului nou pentru transportul deșeurilor menajere cu încărcare din spate din mun. Edineț REPETAT
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMARIA MUNICIPIULUI EDINET
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601004984
Address
MD 4601,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Edineţ,
Edineț,
O.Cerempei 30
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
10/25/2021 4:46:33 PM
Last edited
11/4/2021 6:10:31 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
34100000-8
-
Autovehicule
Procedure type
Open tender
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Procurarea vehiculului nou pentru transportul deșeurilor menajere cu încărcare din spate din mun. Edineț REPETAT
Procurarea vehiculului nou pentru transportul deșeurilor menajere cu încărcare din spate din mun. Edineț REPETAT
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value
1000000 MDL
ID
2763e9c2-d028-4a16-9652-c119dad43bc7
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
1,000,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
10/25/2021 4:50:37 PM - 11/4/2021 11:00:00 AM
10/25/2021 4:50:37 PM - 11/4/2021 11:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
11/4/2021 11:00:00 AM - 11/10/2021 11:00:00 AM
11/4/2021 11:00:00 AM - 11/10/2021 11:00:00 AM