- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Produse petroliere pentru anul 2021
Produse petroliere pentru anul 2021
Produse petroliere pentru anul 2021
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Inspectoratul General al Poliției
Fiscal code / IDNO
1013601000495
Address
MD-2001,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str.Tiraspol 11/1
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
10/25/2021 3:30:26 PM
Last edited
10/25/2021 3:43:19 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
09100000-0
-
Combustibili
Procedure type
Open tender
Evaluation criteria
Best price to quality ratio
Bid lot list
Lot name : Produse petroliere pentru anul 2021
Produse petroliere pentru anul 2021
Status
Active
Estimated value
1249984.8 MDL
ID
b5abd206-83c4-4605-a901-2a7b34c950ec
Minimal step
4999.94
Period of validity of the contract
From 11/22/2021 4:34:25 PM Till 12/30/2021 4:34:25 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/11/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Produse petroliere pentru anul 2021
1249984.8 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
1,249,984.80
MDL
Clarification period:
10/25/2021 3:43:19 PM - 11/4/2021 5:00:00 PM
10/25/2021 3:43:19 PM - 11/4/2021 5:00:00 PM
Bidding period:
11/4/2021 5:00:00 PM - 11/10/2021 5:00:00 PM
11/4/2021 5:00:00 PM - 11/10/2021 5:00:00 PM