- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Produs program „OraDump Export Kit (Basic)”
Produs program „OraDump Export Kit (Basic)”
Produs program „OraDump Export Kit (Basic)”
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Agentia Servicii Publice
Fiscal code / IDNO
1002600024700
Address
2012,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Puskin, 42
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
10/25/2021 3:26:07 PM
Last edited
10/29/2021 9:00:00 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
48517000-5
-
Pachete software IT
Procedure type
Low value tenders
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Produs program „OraDump Export Kit (Basic)”
„OraDump Export Kit (Basic)”
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
2635.9 MDL
ID
a5520079-93cc-4101-8583-76a1b6eb2519
Minimal step
26.36
Period of validity of the contract
From 11/15/2021 4:39:09 PM Till 12/31/2021 4:39:09 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/1/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
6372_age-3011-565 191021-asp.semnat.signed.pdf
Coordonare AGE
Award documentation
10/25/2021 3:39:50 PM
documentatia standard.signed.pdf
Documentatie standard.pdf
Award documentation
10/25/2021 3:39:50 PM
No questions posted
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
2,635.90
MDL
Clarification period:
10/25/2021 3:39:50 PM - 10/27/2021 9:00:00 AM
10/25/2021 3:39:50 PM - 10/27/2021 9:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
10/27/2021 9:00:00 AM - 10/29/2021 9:00:00 AM
10/27/2021 9:00:00 AM - 10/29/2021 9:00:00 AM