- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Discuri pentru perie comunală
Discuri pentru perie comunală
Discuri pentru perie comunală
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Secretariatul Parlamentului Republicii Moldova
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601003762
Address
MD-2073,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
bd. Ștefan cel Mare si Sfint nr.105
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
10/25/2021 3:02:51 PM
Last edited
10/26/2021 2:46:27 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
34300000-0
-
Piese şi accesorii pentru vehicule şi pentru motoare de vehicule
Procedure type
Low value tenders
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Disc pentru perie comunală
Disc pentru perie comunală
Status
Active
Estimated value
1667 MDL
ID
2329b803-0d75-4c89-8429-c80547ed45d8
Minimal step
16.67
Period of validity of the contract
From 11/8/2021 7:00:00 PM Till 12/30/2021 7:00:00 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/2/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Disc pentru perie comunală
1667 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
1,667.00
MDL
Clarification period:
10/26/2021 2:46:27 PM - 10/28/2021 2:00:00 PM
10/26/2021 2:46:27 PM - 10/28/2021 2:00:00 PM
Bidding period:
10/28/2021 2:00:00 PM - 11/1/2021 11:00:05 PM
10/28/2021 2:00:00 PM - 11/1/2021 11:00:05 PM