- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Produs software „Strokes Maker 2.0”
Produs software „Strokes Maker 2.0”
Produs software „Strokes Maker 2.0”
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Agentia Servicii Publice
Fiscal code / IDNO
1002600024700
Address
2012,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Puskin, 42
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
10/25/2021 1:07:09 PM
Last edited
10/28/2021 2:00:00 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
48517000-5
-
Pachete software IT
Procedure type
Low value tenders
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Produs software „Strokes Maker 2.0”
Produs software „Strokes Maker 2.0”
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
6666.67 MDL
ID
3ee814b3-cf0f-42c9-8277-12d4aef2efe6
Minimal step
66.67
Period of validity of the contract
From 11/8/2021 2:21:44 PM Till 12/30/2021 2:21:44 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 10/29/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
6,666.67
MDL
Clarification period:
10/25/2021 1:22:11 PM - 10/26/2021 2:00:00 PM
10/25/2021 1:22:11 PM - 10/26/2021 2:00:00 PM
Bidding period:
10/26/2021 2:00:00 PM - 10/28/2021 2:00:00 PM
10/26/2021 2:00:00 PM - 10/28/2021 2:00:00 PM