- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
achiziționarea truselor medicale și medicamentelor pentru suplinirea acestora
achiziționarea truselor medicale și medicamentelor pentru suplinirea acestora
achiziționarea truselor medicale și medicamentelor pentru suplinirea acestora
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Inspectoratul National de Probatiune
Fiscal code / IDNO
1010601000287
Address
2009,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
Vasile Alecsandri, 1
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
10/25/2021 12:00:49 PM
Last edited
10/29/2021 9:00:00 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
33600000-6
-
Produse farmaceutice
Procedure type
Low value tenders
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Trusă de prim ajutor
Trusă de prim ajutor
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
25875 MDL
ID
8bfae07e-7632-4efb-a2c9-62b5cdc0f2e8
Minimal step
25.88
Period of validity of the contract
From 11/8/2021 2:56:01 PM Till 12/31/2021 2:56:01 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/1/2021 3:00:00 PM
Lot name : Medicamente pentru suplinirea trusei medicale
Medicamente pentru suplinirea trusei medicale
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
1215 MDL
ID
c73cb56c-e7df-4dba-b631-8353cb6a661c
Minimal step
1.22
Period of validity of the contract
From 11/8/2021 2:57:01 PM Till 12/31/2021 2:57:01 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/1/2021 3:18:30 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
27,090.00
MDL
Clarification period:
10/25/2021 1:58:19 PM - 10/27/2021 9:00:00 AM
10/25/2021 1:58:19 PM - 10/27/2021 9:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
10/27/2021 9:00:00 AM - 10/29/2021 9:00:00 AM
10/27/2021 9:00:00 AM - 10/29/2021 9:00:00 AM