- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Servicii de audit financiar pentru anul 2020-2021
Servicii de audit financiar pentru anul 2020-2021
Servicii de audit financiar pentru anul 2020-2021
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Spitalul Clinic Republican„Timofei Moșneaga”
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600150783
Address
MD-2025,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. N. Testemiteanu 29
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
10/25/2021 11:26:57 AM
Last edited
10/25/2021 11:30:43 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
79200000-6
-
Servicii de contabilitate, servicii de audit şi servicii fiscale
Procedure type
Low value tenders
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Servicii de audit financiar pentru anul 2020-2021
Servicii de audit financiar pentru anul 2020-2021
Procurement procedure documents
caiet de sarcini audit financiar.semnat.pdf
caiet de sarcini
Award documentation
10/25/2021 11:30:43 AM
No questions posted
Lot name : Servicii de audit financiar pentru anul 2020-2021
125000 MDL
124,000.00 MDL
Winner
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
125,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
10/25/2021 11:30:43 AM - 10/29/2021 11:00:00 AM
10/25/2021 11:30:43 AM - 10/29/2021 11:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
10/29/2021 11:00:00 AM - 11/8/2021 11:00:00 AM
10/29/2021 11:00:00 AM - 11/8/2021 11:00:00 AM