- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Paravane medicale
Paravane medicale
Paravane medicale
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Institutul de Medicina Urgenta
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600152606
Address
MD 2004,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str.Toma Ciorbă, 1
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
Serviciul achizitii publice
Contact phone
022250809, 022250707
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
10/25/2021 10:03:23 AM
Last edited
10/26/2021 9:17:56 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
39100000-3
-
Mobilier
Procedure type
Low value tenders
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Paravane medicale
Executat din țeavă din inox cu 3 elemente (secțiuni). Montat pe 2 roți, structură pliantă. Material de acoperire paravană: draperii din plastic lavabil. Dimensiuni: deschis înălțime165-190cm x lungime 170-200cm; închis înălțime 165-190cm x lungime 60-70cm. Masa unei secțiuni, nu mai mult de 10 kg.
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Paravane medicale
8000 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
8,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
10/25/2021 10:10:31 AM - 10/27/2021 10:00:00 AM
10/25/2021 10:10:31 AM - 10/27/2021 10:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
10/27/2021 10:00:00 AM - 11/1/2021 9:30:00 AM
10/27/2021 10:00:00 AM - 11/1/2021 9:30:00 AM