- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Produse alimentare Zahăr pentru finele anului 2021
Produse alimentare Zahăr pentru finele anului 2021
Produse alimentare Zahăr pentru finele anului 2021
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Spitalul raional Orhei
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003606150028
Address
3505,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Orhei,
Orhei,
str. C.Negruzzi 85
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
IMSP Spitalul raional Orhei
Contact phone
078830509
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
10/25/2021 9:01:31 AM
Last edited
10/25/2021 9:13:07 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Diverse produse alimentare
Procedure type
Low value tenders
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Zahăr tos
Zahăr tos.Calitatea superioră. Ambalaj de 1 kg.
Procurement procedure documents
anunț de participare zahăr 2021.docx
-anunț de participare pentru achiziționarea zahărului în cantități necesare pentru finele anului 2021
Award documentation
10/25/2021 9:13:07 AM
No questions posted
Lot name : Zahăr tos
11200 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
11,200.00
MDL
Clarification period:
10/25/2021 9:13:07 AM - 10/26/2021 10:00:00 AM
10/25/2021 9:13:07 AM - 10/26/2021 10:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
10/26/2021 10:00:00 AM - 10/28/2021 10:30:00 AM
10/26/2021 10:00:00 AM - 10/28/2021 10:30:00 AM