- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Lucrări de reparație (exclusiv materiale) în toaleta Î.M.Piața Centrală, amplasată în mun.Chișinău, str.Armenească
Lucrări de reparație
Lucrări de reparație
Information about the contracting authority
Name
I.M „Piața Centrala”
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600056726
Address
2001,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str.Mitropolit Varlaam 63
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
10/22/2021 2:29:11 PM
Last edited
11/5/2021 1:00:00 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
45400000-1
-
Lucrări de finisare a construcţiilor
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Lucrări de reparație (exclusiv materiale) în toaleta Î.M.Piața Centrală, amplasată în mun.Chișinău, str.Armenească
Lucrări de reparație
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
100000 MDL
ID
c5bfff65-3bf7-4698-b405-3c82e5822110
Minimal step
1000
Period of validity of the contract
From 11/8/2021 3:42:08 PM Till 12/31/2021 3:42:08 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/8/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
100,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
10/22/2021 2:51:52 PM - 10/27/2021 8:00:00 AM
10/22/2021 2:51:52 PM - 10/27/2021 8:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
10/27/2021 8:00:00 AM - 11/5/2021 1:00:00 PM
10/27/2021 8:00:00 AM - 11/5/2021 1:00:00 PM