- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
produse alimentare tr.IV 2021
produse alimentare tr.IV 2021
produse alimentare tr.IV 2021
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria Carpineni
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601005763
Address
3420,
MOLDOVA,
s.Cărpineni,
Hînceşti,
str. Stefan Voda 127
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
10/22/2021 11:34:49 AM
Last edited
10/22/2021 1:33:10 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Diverse produse alimentare
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : carne
carne
Status
Active
Estimated value
66120 MDL
ID
e271b2f8-092d-479e-9e5b-4eb20e892514
Minimal step
330.6
Period of validity of the contract
From 11/9/2021 9:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/4/2021 1:00:00 PM
Lot name : pește
pește
Status
Active
Estimated value
20513 MDL
ID
6115e0af-4707-4be0-a667-86cd53e9101e
Minimal step
102.56
Period of validity of the contract
From 11/10/2021 9:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/4/2021 1:18:30 PM
Lot name : crupe
crupe
Status
Active
Estimated value
20837 MDL
ID
f5c80d2e-d05c-4714-a60f-64667e4e83af
Minimal step
104.19
Period of validity of the contract
From 11/10/2021 9:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/4/2021 1:37:00 PM
Lot name : lactate
lactate
Status
Active
Estimated value
96860 MDL
ID
e09142ca-fad4-4d97-a5a3-b6faa264a7a9
Minimal step
484.3
Period of validity of the contract
From 11/10/2021 9:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/4/2021 1:55:30 PM
Lot name : diferite
diferite
Status
Active
Estimated value
36392 MDL
ID
6ed85ba6-9661-4734-a618-583edaedc115
Minimal step
181.96
Period of validity of the contract
From 11/10/2021 9:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/4/2021 2:14:00 PM
Lot name : legume,fructe
legume,fructe
Status
Active
Estimated value
47510 MDL
ID
7107b559-cbf7-4d1e-96a7-4b903a1bc09d
Minimal step
237.55
Period of validity of the contract
From 11/10/2021 9:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/4/2021 2:32:30 PM
Lot name : piine
pîine
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
11023 MDL
ID
edfa474e-8f54-49ae-b06d-529f03adf5d9
Minimal step
55.12
Period of validity of the contract
From 11/10/2021 9:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/4/2021 2:51:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : diferite
36392 MDL
Lot name : carne
66120 MDL
Lot name : crupe
20837 MDL
Lot name : pește
20513 MDL
Lot name : legume,fructe
47510 MDL
Lot name : lactate
96860 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
299,255.00
MDL
Clarification period:
10/22/2021 11:57:25 AM - 10/29/2021 10:30:00 AM
10/22/2021 11:57:25 AM - 10/29/2021 10:30:00 AM
Bidding period:
10/29/2021 10:30:00 AM - 11/3/2021 9:30:00 AM
10/29/2021 10:30:00 AM - 11/3/2021 9:30:00 AM