- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Reparatia drumului impetruit din comuna Moscovei raionul Cahul
Reparatia drumului impetruit din comuna Moscovei raionul Cahul
Reparatia drumului impetruit din comuna Moscovei raionul Cahul
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria Moscovei
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601007608
Address
MD3926,
MOLDOVA,
s.Moscovei,
Cahul,
str.Prieteniei
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
Munteanu Agnesa
Contact phone
029975340, 067100709
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
10/22/2021 11:03:01 AM
Last edited
10/22/2021 11:25:32 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
45200000-9
-
Lucrări de construcţii complete sau parţiale şi lucrări publice
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Reparatia drumului impetruit din comuna Moscovei raionul Cahul
Reparatia drumului impetruit din comuna Moscovei raionul Cahul
Procurement procedure documents
anunt de particepare.semnat.pdf
anunt de particepare.semnat.pdf-
Award documentation
10/22/2021 11:25:32 AM
No questions posted
Lot name : Reparatia drumului impetruit din comuna Moscovei raionul Cahul
562125.9 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
562,125.90
MDL
Clarification period:
10/22/2021 11:25:32 AM - 11/5/2021 11:00:00 AM
10/22/2021 11:25:32 AM - 11/5/2021 11:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
11/5/2021 11:00:00 AM - 11/10/2021 10:00:00 AM
11/5/2021 11:00:00 AM - 11/10/2021 10:00:00 AM