- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Servicii de asigurare facultativă CASCO
Servicii de asigurare facultativă CASCO
Servicii de asigurare facultativă CASCO
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Inspectoratul național de securitate publică
Fiscal code / IDNO
1013601000509
Address
MD 2059,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Doina, 102
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
10/22/2021 9:45:52 AM
Last edited
10/22/2021 9:49:37 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
66500000-5
-
Servicii de asigurare şi de pensie
Procedure type
Low value tenders
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Servicii de asigurare facultativă CASCO
Servicii de asigurare facultativă CASCO
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Servicii de asigurare facultativă CASCO
80000 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
80,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
10/22/2021 9:49:37 AM - 10/26/2021 9:00:00 AM
10/22/2021 9:49:37 AM - 10/26/2021 9:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
10/26/2021 9:00:00 AM - 10/29/2021 9:00:00 AM
10/26/2021 9:00:00 AM - 10/29/2021 9:00:00 AM