- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Intretinerea si reparatia curenta a drumurilor publice locale de interes raional, anul 2021
Intretinerea si reparatia curenta a drumurilor publice locale de interes raional, anul 2021
Intretinerea si reparatia curenta a drumurilor publice locale de interes raional, anul 2021
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Consiliul raional Dubasari
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601010507
Address
4572,
MOLDOVA,
s.Coşniţa,
Dubăsari,
str.Pacii 70
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
10/21/2021 3:08:16 PM
Last edited
11/5/2021 11:00:01 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
45200000-9
-
Lucrări de construcţii complete sau parţiale şi lucrări publice
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Intretinerea si reparatia curenta a drumurilor publice locale de interes raional, anul 2021
Intretinerea si reparatia curenta a drumurilor publice locale de interes raional, anul 2021
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
831175 MDL
ID
3e697f41-8ab9-432c-b470-45e3d39cce22
Procurement procedure documents
documentatia standart 2021 (1).docx
documentatia standart
Award documentation
10/25/2021 11:53:39 AM
documentatia standart 2021 (1).docx
documentatia standart
Award documentation
10/25/2021 11:53:39 AM
No questions posted
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
831,175.00
MDL
Clarification period:
10/21/2021 3:14:05 PM - 10/29/2021 10:00:00 AM
10/21/2021 3:14:05 PM - 10/29/2021 10:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
10/29/2021 10:00:00 AM - 11/5/2021 11:00:00 AM
10/29/2021 10:00:00 AM - 11/5/2021 11:00:00 AM