- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Costum de iarnă
Costum de iarnă
Costum de iarnă
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Inspectoratul General pentru Situaţii de Urgenţă
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601000543
Address
2028,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Gh. Asachi, 69
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
10/21/2021 3:05:02 PM
Last edited
10/22/2021 1:56:32 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
18400000-3
-
Îmbrăcăminte specială şi accesorii
Procedure type
Open tender
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Costume de iarnă
Costume de iarnă
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Costume de iarnă
1250000 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
1,250,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
10/21/2021 3:29:30 PM - 11/1/2021 10:00:00 AM
10/21/2021 3:29:30 PM - 11/1/2021 10:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
11/1/2021 10:00:00 AM - 11/11/2021 10:00:00 AM
11/1/2021 10:00:00 AM - 11/11/2021 10:00:00 AM