- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Achiziționarea fotolii pentru sala festivă a Școlii de Arte din rl Basarabeasca
Achiziționarea fotolii pentru sala festivă a Școlii de Arte din rl Basarabeasca
Achiziționarea fotolii pentru sala festivă a Școlii de Arte din rl Basarabeasca
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Consiliul raional Basarabeasca
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601005626
Address
6702,
MOLDOVA,
or.Basarabeasca,
Basarabeasca,
str. K. Marx, 55
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
10/21/2021 2:52:34 PM
Last edited
10/21/2021 2:59:33 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
39100000-3
-
Mobilier
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Achiziționarea fotolii pentru sala festivă a Școlii de Arte din rl Basarabeasca
Achiziționarea fotolii pentru sala festivă a Școlii de Arte din rl Basarabeasca
Status
Active
Estimated value
137500 MDL
ID
fc71e63d-5d0a-4862-86fd-78e775e73c02
Minimal step
4125
Period of validity of the contract
From 11/8/2021 3:58:19 PM Till 12/31/2021 3:58:19 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/1/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Achiziționarea fotolii pentru sala festivă a Școlii de Arte din rl Basarabeasca
137500 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
137,500.00
MDL
Clarification period:
10/21/2021 2:59:33 PM - 10/26/2021 10:00:00 AM
10/21/2021 2:59:33 PM - 10/26/2021 10:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
10/26/2021 10:00:00 AM - 10/29/2021 10:00:23 AM
10/26/2021 10:00:00 AM - 10/29/2021 10:00:23 AM