- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Autovehicule
Autovehicule
Autovehicule
Information about the contracting authority
Name
REGIA TRANSPORT ELECTRIC Î.M.
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600048486
Address
2004,
MOLDOVA,
locality,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Mitropolit Dosoftei 146
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
10/21/2021 8:40:08 AM
Last edited
11/25/2021 10:00:00 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
34100000-8
-
Autovehicule
Procedure type
Open tender
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Autoturisme
Autoturisme
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
600000 MDL
ID
c9cb236a-1c51-4b63-b4a0-3eea34b085b1
Minimal step
1000
Period of validity of the contract
From 12/6/2021 3:00:00 AM Till 1/6/2022 3:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/26/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
Anunț de participare _achiziț. AUTOTURISME
Anunț de participare _achiziț. AUTOTURISME
Evaluation criteria/evaluation factors
10/21/2021 8:48:03 AM
declaratiebeneficiarul efectiv(1)
declaratiebeneficiarul efectiv(1)
Evaluation criteria/evaluation factors
10/21/2021 8:48:03 AM
Specificatie pret(1)
Specificatie pret(1)
Evaluation criteria/evaluation factors
10/21/2021 8:48:03 AM
No questions posted
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
600,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
10/21/2021 8:48:03 AM - 11/1/2021 10:00:00 AM
10/21/2021 8:48:03 AM - 11/1/2021 10:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
11/1/2021 10:00:00 AM - 11/25/2021 10:00:00 AM
11/1/2021 10:00:00 AM - 11/25/2021 10:00:00 AM