- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Substanțe medicamentoase și consumabile pentru producere
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Fiscal code / IDNO
Address
Web site
Contact
Name and surname
Contact phone
Fax
Tender information
Date of publishing
Last edited
MTender ID
CPV code
Procedure type
Evaluation criteria
Bid lot list
Lot name : Acidium boricum
Substanțe medicamentoase
Status
Estimated value
ID
Lot name : Chlorhexydinum 20%
Substanțe medicamentoase
Status
Estimated value
ID
Lot name : Furacilinium
Substanțe medicamentoase
Status
Estimated value
ID
Lot name : Kalii Iodium
Substanțe medicamentoase
Status
Estimated value
ID
Lot name : Eufilin
Substanțe medicamentoase
Status
Estimated value
ID
Lot name : Magnezii sulfat
Substanțe medicamentoase
Status
Estimated value
ID
Lot name : Natrii chloridium
Substanțe medicamentoase
Status
Estimated value
ID
Lot name : Natrii bromidium
Substanțe medicamentoase
Status
Estimated value
ID
Lot name : Novocainum
Substanțe medicamentoase
Status
Estimated value
ID
Lot name : Oleium Vaselinium
Substanțe medicamentoase
Status
Estimated value
ID
Lot name : Talcum
Substanțe medicamentoase
Status
Estimated value
ID
Lot name : Xeroformun
Substanțe medicamentoase
Status
Estimated value
ID
Lot name : Peroxid de hidrogen 35%
Medicinal, vas 20-35 kg, ambalaj întunecat, supapă p/u presiune, inel de protecție
Lot name : Dopuri AB2
consumabile
Status
Estimated value
ID
Lot name : Capacele T4
consumabile
Status
Estimated value
ID
Lot name : Dopuri T4
consumabile
Status
Estimated value
ID
Lot name : Flacon 250-400,00 ml
consumabile
Status
Estimated value
ID
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT10/20/2021 3:28:09 PM - 11/1/2021 11:00:00 AM
11/1/2021 11:00:00 AM - 11/10/2021 9:30:00 AM