- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Servicii Subscription Adobe software
Servicii Subscription Adobe software
Servicii Subscription Adobe software
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Agentia Servicii Publice
Fiscal code / IDNO
1002600024700
Address
2012,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Puskin, 42
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
10/19/2021 3:43:45 PM
Last edited
11/9/2021 12:32:11 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
72261000-2
-
Servicii de asistenţă pentru software
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Servicii Subscription Adobe software
Servicii Subscription Adobe software
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value
65160 MDL
ID
deac18b9-158d-49ee-b4ed-e9586dca469e
Minimal step
651.6
Period of validity of the contract
From 11/15/2021 4:50:02 PM Till 12/30/2021 4:50:02 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/2/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
Buna ziua. Pentru calcularea costului subscrierilor solicitam sa prezentati nr. VIP al consolei Adobe si data de aniversare.
25.10.2021 11:29
Response to clarification: Buna ziua! nr. VIP: A08BDCE8EABAE6F0259A. Data: 23 octombrie 2021.
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
65,160.00
MDL
Clarification period:
10/19/2021 3:52:01 PM - 10/25/2021 12:00:00 PM
10/19/2021 3:52:01 PM - 10/25/2021 12:00:00 PM
Bidding period:
10/25/2021 12:00:00 PM - 11/1/2021 10:00:00 AM
10/25/2021 12:00:00 PM - 11/1/2021 10:00:00 AM