- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Termoizolarea SSRO din or. Călărași
Termoizolarea SSRO din or. Călărași
Termoizolarea SSRO din or. Călărași
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria orașului Călărași
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601009004
Address
4403,
MOLDOVA,
or.Călăraşi,
Călăraşi,
str.Mihai Eminescu, 19
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
10/19/2021 2:34:15 PM
Last edited
10/19/2021 2:41:48 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
45300000-0
-
Lucrări de instalaţii pentru clădiri
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Termoizolarea SSRO din or. Călărași
Termoizolarea SSRO din or. Călărași
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Termoizolarea SSRO din or. Călărași
492422.77 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
492,422.77
MDL
Clarification period:
10/19/2021 2:41:48 PM - 10/25/2021 10:00:00 AM
10/19/2021 2:41:48 PM - 10/25/2021 10:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
10/25/2021 10:00:00 AM - 11/2/2021 11:00:00 AM
10/25/2021 10:00:00 AM - 11/2/2021 11:00:00 AM