- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Mobilier
Mobilier
Mobilier
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Universitatea de Stat „Alecu Russo” din Bălți
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007602000972
Address
3121,
MOLDOVA,
locality,
mun.Bălţi,
str. Puşkin 38
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
10/19/2021 9:37:44 AM
Last edited
11/11/2021 4:31:35 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
39100000-3
-
Mobilier
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Lot 1
Lot 1
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
5833 MDL
ID
2f9451fb-b529-491a-9bbc-3e58b3c9f406
Minimal step
58
Period of validity of the contract
From 11/8/2021 3:00:00 AM Till 12/6/2021 3:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/1/2021 9:00:00 AM
Lot name : Lot 2
Lot 2
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value
2167 MDL
ID
16e88b3e-e607-4e34-8622-a396c014ae37
Minimal step
21
Period of validity of the contract
From 11/8/2021 3:00:00 AM Till 12/6/2021 3:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/1/2021 9:18:30 AM
Lot name : Lot 3
Lot 3
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
33333 MDL
ID
c9535bed-f6ba-4d2a-82de-61fbc0499ae3
Minimal step
333
Period of validity of the contract
From 11/8/2021 3:00:00 AM Till 12/6/2021 3:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/1/2021 9:37:00 AM
Lot name : Lot 4
Lot 4
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value
13333 MDL
ID
ea228da9-9f3c-4b6b-be58-804f86a02068
Minimal step
133
Period of validity of the contract
From 11/8/2021 3:00:00 AM Till 12/6/2021 3:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/1/2021 9:55:30 AM
Lot name : Lot 5
Lot 5
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
5333 MDL
ID
77f401ec-0bcc-4e17-8bfb-54eff5e3ecfe
Minimal step
53
Period of validity of the contract
From 11/8/2021 3:00:00 AM Till 12/6/2021 3:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/1/2021 10:14:00 AM
Lot name : Lot 6
Lot 6
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
6667 MDL
ID
de14d63c-b50f-499d-b393-3b9470428ac5
Minimal step
66
Period of validity of the contract
From 11/8/2021 3:00:00 AM Till 12/6/2021 3:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/1/2021 10:32:30 AM
Lot name : Lot 7
Lot 7
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
9500 MDL
ID
c4ab0af6-064c-4e11-b3de-b3de6b042fe9
Minimal step
95
Period of validity of the contract
From 11/8/2021 3:00:00 AM Till 12/6/2021 3:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/1/2021 10:51:00 AM
Lot name : Lot 8
Lot 8
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
24000 MDL
ID
e0def828-7225-428a-a1d5-0efd5d3872da
Minimal step
240
Period of validity of the contract
From 11/8/2021 3:00:00 AM Till 12/6/2021 3:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/1/2021 11:09:30 AM
Lot name : Lot 9
Lot 9
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value
20000 MDL
ID
c2002625-f933-4b46-9536-407da826dfd6
Minimal step
200
Period of validity of the contract
From 11/8/2021 3:00:00 AM Till 12/6/2021 3:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/1/2021 11:28:00 AM
Lot name : Lot 10
Lot 10
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
11000 MDL
ID
045c6899-d97c-489a-9662-55625a9484bc
Minimal step
110
Period of validity of the contract
From 11/8/2021 3:00:00 AM Till 12/6/2021 3:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/1/2021 11:46:30 AM
Lot name : Lot 11
Lot 11
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
25208 MDL
ID
a5fe9e39-98cc-4f95-8a25-8cef6434b13a
Minimal step
252
Period of validity of the contract
From 11/8/2021 3:00:00 AM Till 12/6/2021 3:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/1/2021 12:05:00 PM
Lot name : Lot 12
Lot 12
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
10000 MDL
ID
b3ac140e-9fe4-4bad-a228-9dc528780c71
Minimal step
100
Period of validity of the contract
From 11/8/2021 3:00:00 AM Till 12/6/2021 3:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/1/2021 12:23:30 PM
Lot name : Lot 13
Lot 13
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
12000 MDL
ID
563d05b5-ecc0-448d-900c-b9268372fe8d
Minimal step
120
Period of validity of the contract
From 11/8/2021 3:00:00 AM Till 12/6/2021 3:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/1/2021 12:42:00 PM
Lot name : Lot 14
Lot 14
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
2083 MDL
ID
42c00294-7b84-4d17-98fe-74d13a5e6bf3
Minimal step
20
Period of validity of the contract
From 11/8/2021 3:00:00 AM Till 12/6/2021 3:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/1/2021 1:00:30 PM
Lot name : Lot 15
Lot 15
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
1250 MDL
ID
2c47e91e-9231-4c28-b5d7-cfde27b5acbb
Minimal step
12
Period of validity of the contract
From 11/8/2021 3:00:00 AM Till 12/6/2021 3:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/1/2021 1:19:00 PM
Lot name : Lot 16
Lot 16
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
20000 MDL
ID
0616c5b2-7624-4d02-ae75-622076bf7687
Minimal step
200
Period of validity of the contract
From 11/8/2021 3:00:00 AM Till 12/6/2021 3:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/1/2021 1:37:30 PM
Lot name : Lot 17
Lot 17
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
7083 MDL
ID
e5b1b973-eaef-490c-b5b2-958e400ce9a9
Minimal step
70
Period of validity of the contract
From 11/8/2021 3:00:00 AM Till 12/6/2021 3:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/1/2021 1:56:00 PM
Lot name : Lot 18
Lot 18
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
1667 MDL
ID
e386217d-49a7-4bba-89f2-d7f2408dd37d
Minimal step
16
Period of validity of the contract
From 11/8/2021 3:00:00 AM Till 12/6/2021 3:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/1/2021 2:14:30 PM
Lot name : Lot 19
Lot 19
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
1333 MDL
ID
0cad60b2-148b-47f4-99d2-c7db0ea4e718
Minimal step
13
Period of validity of the contract
From 11/8/2021 3:00:00 AM Till 12/6/2021 3:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/1/2021 2:33:00 PM
Lot name : Lot 20
Lot 20
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
1667 MDL
ID
bc43dafd-0cf7-450f-b29e-1c296b7ce530
Minimal step
16
Period of validity of the contract
From 11/8/2021 3:00:00 AM Till 12/6/2021 3:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/1/2021 2:51:30 PM
Lot name : Lot 21
Lot 21
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
28000 MDL
ID
3b756f85-382d-4a46-bb1f-90aa26a46c6f
Minimal step
280
Period of validity of the contract
From 11/8/2021 3:00:00 AM Till 12/6/2021 3:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/1/2021 3:10:00 PM
Lot name : Lot 22
Lot 22
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value
17500 MDL
ID
a425ffc6-cbcd-4fff-aa35-bc0eb2f1c2bc
Minimal step
175
Period of validity of the contract
From 11/8/2021 3:00:00 AM Till 12/6/2021 3:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/1/2021 3:28:30 PM
Lot name : Lot 23
Lot 23
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
2917 MDL
ID
a03599e9-f224-4d82-b23c-8cf93b347f12
Minimal step
29
Period of validity of the contract
From 11/8/2021 3:00:00 AM Till 12/6/2021 3:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/1/2021 10:00:00 AM
Lot name : Lot 24
Lot 24
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
5250 MDL
ID
c9679090-9e94-4104-8834-8e3d070f3c83
Minimal step
52
Period of validity of the contract
From 11/8/2021 3:00:00 AM Till 12/6/2021 3:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/1/2021 10:18:30 AM
Procurement procedure documents
Lot 10-Biblioteca office- pentru 6 bucati oferiti in total 11000 lei? Aceasta suma nu este suficienta nici pentru 2 bucati, in special cu pal dublu.
Lot 11 Arhiva office-pentru 11 bucati oferiti in total 25 208,00lei? Este u suma extrem de mica pentru dimendiunile, parametrii solicitati, in special cu sticla in rama din aluminiu. De asa o suma oferita, maxim 2 bucati pot fi oferite. Adaptati solicitarile la preturile reale de pe piata.
20.10.2021 09:48
Response to clarification: Bugetul USARB nu dispune de preturi majorate.
cerintele sunt mari, bani suficienti nu dispuneti!!!Este o licitatie lipsita de interes.Rugam sa ajustati preturile!!!
20.10.2021 15:12
Response to clarification: Bună ziua! Cerem scruze, dar prețurile noi nu schimbăm.
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
267,124.00
MDL
Clarification period:
10/19/2021 9:49:33 AM - 10/25/2021 12:00:00 PM
10/19/2021 9:49:33 AM - 10/25/2021 12:00:00 PM
Bidding period:
10/25/2021 12:00:00 PM - 10/29/2021 11:00:00 AM
10/25/2021 12:00:00 PM - 10/29/2021 11:00:00 AM